Ilmenauer Hofsommerturnier am 16. / 17. September 2006
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
1. | Sukaylo, Aleksey | 1358 | Ilmenauer SV | 4.5 | 17.0 | 15.25 |
2. | König, Tobias | 1268 | SV Empor Erfurt | 4.0 | 15.0 | 10.50 |
3. | Döring, Pit | 1117 | Ilmenauer SV | 4.0 | 12.5 | 9.50 |
4. | Widmann, Benjamin | 1167 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 4.0 | 11.5 | 9.00 |
5. | Friedt, Marius | 1344 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 3.5 | 16.5 | 10.00 |
6. | Schneider, Jan | 1125 | SV Empor Erfurt | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.00 |
7. | Bodenstein, Lars | 1027 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.00 |
8. | Möller, Fabian | 1212 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.75 |
9. | Döring, Tim | 1113 | Ilmenauer SV | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 |
10. | Jünger, Alexander | 1200 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 |
11. | Adler, Konrad | 976 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.50 |
12. | Müller, Julian | 978 | Ilmenauer SV | 3.0 | 10.0 | 4.00 |
13. | Schätz, Bianca | 1017 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 2.5 | 16.0 | 7.75 |
14. | Klemm, Lisa-Marie | 779 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 2.5 | 14.5 | 6.75 |
15. | Alexandrow, Philipp | 1223 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2.5 | 14.5 | 6.00 |
16. | Kordon, Darius | 1108 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 |
17. | Wedekind, Philipp | 1122 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm | 2.5 | 8.5 | 3.00 |
18. | Jahn, Markus | 794 | Ilmenauer SV | 2.0 | 15.5 | 4.50 |
19. | Möller, Gregor | 893 | SV Empor Erfurt | 2.0 | 13.5 | 3.75 |
20. | Schmidt, Heiner | 948 | Ilmenauer SV | 2.0 | 13.0 | 2.50 |
21. | Allin, Alexander | 894 | SV Empor Erfurt | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.50 |
22. | Germanus, Philip |
|
SV Empor Erfurt | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.50 |
23. | Lichtenheldt, Dominik | 790 | Ilmenauer SV | 1.5 | 11.5 | 3.50 |
24. | Schwanbeck, Johannes | 779 | Ilmenauer SV | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.50 |
25. | Knorre, Jonas | 850 | SV Medizin Erfurt | 1.0 | 12.0 | 1.00 |
26. | Brandt, Jakob |
|
SV Empor Erfurt | 1.0 | 9.5 | 1.50 |
27. | Florian, Gideon | 745 | Ilmenauer SV | 1.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
28. | Müller, Lucie | 770 | Ilmenauer SV | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
Altersklasse U14 m
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Sukaylo, Aleksey | 1358 | Ilmenauer SV |
2. | König, Tobias | 1268 | SV Empor Erfurt |
3. | Döring, Pit | 1117 | Ilmenauer SV |
4. | Widmann, Benjamin | 1167 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
5. | Döring, Tim | 1113 | Ilmenauer SV |
6. | Alexandrow, Philipp | 1223 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
7. | Florian, Gideon | 745 | Ilmenauer SV |
Altersklasse U12 w
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Schätz, Bianca | 1017 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
2. | Klemm, Lisa-Marie | 779 | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm |
Altersklasse U12 m
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Friedt, Marius | 1344 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
2 | Schneider, Jan | 1125 | SV Empor Erfurt |
3 | Bodenstein, Lars | 1027 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
4 | Möller, Fabian | 1212 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
5 | Jünger, Alexander | 1200 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
6 | Müller, Julian | 978 | Ilmenauer SV |
7 | Kordon, Darius | 1108 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
8 | Wedekind, Philipp | 1122 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
9 | Jahn, Markus | 794 | Ilmenauer SV |
10 | Möller, Gregor | 893 | SV Empor Erfurt |
11 | Schmidt, Heiner | 948 | Ilmenauer SV |
12 | Germanus, Philip |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
13 | Schwanbeck, Johannes | 779 | Ilmenauer SV |
14 | Brandt, Jakob |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
Altersklasse U10 m
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Adler, Konrad | 976 | SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
2. | Allin, Alexander | 894 | SV Empor Erfurt |
3. | Lichtenheldt, Dominik | 790 | Ilmenauer SV |
4. | Knorre, Jonas | 850 | SV Medizin Erfurt |
Altersklasse U8 w
Rang | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. | Müller, Lucie | 770 | Ilmenauer SV |
isv_rp - 18. Sep, 18:15